Mladší žiaci

III. liga, skupina A mladší žiaci - jar 2010/2011               
        
Výsledky                        

Kolo Dátum Čas Domáci    vs.    Hostia    Výsledok
14. kolo 26.3. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  1:0
  26.3. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Makov  1:1
  26.3. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Zborov nad Bystricou 0:2
  26.3. 12:00 Terchová    -    Oščadnica 9:0
  26.3. 12:00  Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Čierne  1:6
  26.3. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Staškov 6:0
  26.3. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Bánová 5:2
15. kolo 2.4. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Mojš - Žilina  0:6
  2.4. 12:00  Bánová    -    Teplička nad Váhom    0:4
  2.4. 12:00  Staškov    -    Kysucký Lieskovec  2:1
  2.4. 12:00  Čierne    -    Terchová  1:3
  2.4. 12:00  Oščadnica    -    Stará  Bystrica  0:0
  2.4. 12:00  Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Radoľa 2:1
  2.4. 12:00 Makov    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  2:1
16. kolo 9.4. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Makov 3:0
  9.4. 12:00  Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Zborov nad Bystricou   1:2
  9.4. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Oščadnica     5:1
  9.4. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Čierne       3:1
  9.4. 12:00 Terchová    -    Staškov 2:1
  9.4. 12:00 Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Bánová    0:3
  9.4. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Turzovka   5:2
17. kolo 16.4. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Mojš - Žilina  0:1
  16.4. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Kysucký Lieskovec   7:0
  16.4. 12:00  Bánová    -    Terchová    0:0
  16.4. 12:00 Staškov    -    Stará  Bystrica  0:2
  16.4. 12:00 Čierne    -    Radoľa   1:1
  16.4. 12:00  Oščadnica    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  0:6
  16.4. 12:00  Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Makov    3:1
18. kolo 23.4. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Zborov nad Bystricou   3:1
  23.4. 12:00 Makov    -    Oščadnica    5:0
  23.4. 12:00 Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Čierne   6:1
  23.4. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Staškov  2:1
  23.4. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Bánová   2:1
  23.4. 12:00 Terchová    -    Turzovka    0:7
  23.4. 12:00 Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Teplička nad Váhom    1:7
19. kolo 30.4. 12:00 Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Mojš - Žilina   0:12
  30.4. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Terchová 5:0
  30.4. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Stará  Bystrica  3:2
  30.4. 12:00  Bánová    -    Radoľa    0:4
  30.4. 12:00 Staškov    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  3:7
  30.4. 12:00  Čierne    -    Makov   0:3
  30.4. 12:00  Oščadnica    -    Zborov nad Bystricou    0:2
20. kolo 7.5. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Oščadnica    7:0
  7.5. 12:00 Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Čierne    4:0
  7.5. 12:00  Makov    -    Staškov    5:1
  7.5. 12:00 Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Bánová 3:1
  7.5. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Turzovka  3:0
  7.5. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Teplička nad Váhom  1:3
  7.5. 12:00  Terchová    -    Kysucký Lieskovec    1:1
21. kolo 14.5. 12:00 Terchová    -    Mojš - Žilina    0:9
  14.5. 12:00 Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Stará  Bystrica       0:4
  14.5. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Radoľa   10:1
  14.5. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Krásno nad Kysucou   2:2
  14.5. 12:00 Bánová    -    Makov    0:4
  14.5. 12:00  Staškov    -    Zborov nad Bystricou    0:2
  14.5. 12:00  Čierne    -    Oščadnica    1:4
22. kolo 21.5. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Čierne  3:0
  21.5. 12:00 Oščadnica    -    Staškov  0:2
  21.5. 12:00 Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Bánová   2:1
  21.5. 12:00  Makov    -    Turzovka 0:3
  21.5. 12:00 Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Teplička nad Váhom   0:2
  21.5. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Kysucký Lieskovec   6:4
  21.5. 12:00  Stará  Bystrica    -    Terchová    1:0
23. kolo 28.5. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Mojš - Žilina  1:1
  28.5. 12:00 Terchová    -    Radoľa  10:0
  28.5. 12:00 Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  0:5
  28.5. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Makov  3:1
  28.5. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Zborov nad Bystricou   0:3
  28.5. 12:00 Bánová    -    Oščadnica 3:1
  28.5. 12:00 Staškov    -    Čierne    4:2
24. kolo 4.6. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Staškov 22:0
  4.6. 12:00 Čierne    -    Bánová 1:3
  4.6. 12:00 Oščadnica    -    Turzovka  3:4
  4.6. 12:00 Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Teplička nad Váhom  2:4
  4.6. 12:00 Makov    -    Kysucký Lieskovec 6:0
  4.6. 12:00  Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Terchová  8:1
  4.6. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Stará  Bystrica    5:2
25. kolo 11.6. 12:00 Radoľa    -    Mojš - Žilina  1:8
  11.6. 12:00 Stará  Bystrica    -    Krásno nad Kysucou  0:2
  11.6. 12:00 Terchová    -    Makov 2:3
  11.6. 12:00  Kysucký Lieskovec    -    Zborov nad Bystricou 1:7
  11.6. 12:00 Teplička nad Váhom    -    Oščadnica 8:0
  11.6. 12:00 Turzovka    -    Čierne  4:3
  11.6. 12:00 Bánová    -    Staškov   3:0
26. kolo 18.6. 12:00 Mojš - Žilina    -    Bánová  2:0
  18.6. 12:00 Staškov    -    Turzovka  4:6
  18.6. 12:00 Čierne    -    Teplička nad Váhom 0:6
  18.6. 12:00  Oščadnica    -    Kysucký Lieskovec   6:1
  18.6. 12:00 Zborov nad Bystricou    -    Terchová    4:1
  18.6. 12:00  Makov    -    Stará  Bystrica  5:0
  18.6. 12:00  Krásno nad Kysucou    -    Radoľa    1:0

M-2011III. liga, skupina A - mladší žiaci - jeseň 2010/2011
                      Výsledky